Line 574:
Line 574:
<tabber>
<tabber>
Part 1 & 2=
Part 1 & 2=
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: left ;"
! colspan="4" |Achievement Mission
! colspan="4" |Achievement Mission
|-
|-
Line 582:
Line 582:
!Remark
!Remark
|-
|-
|style="text-align: center;" | 01
|01
|Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 100 times in the event
|Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 100 times in the event
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を100回倒す
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を100回倒す
| rowspan="10" |50{{ItemCard|Mission data 1: Type D}}
| rowspan="10" |{{ItemCard|Mission data 1: Type D}} x50
| rowspan="10" |Just keep playing the event stage.
| rowspan="10" |Just keep playing the event stage.
|-
|-
|style="text-align: center;" | 02
|02
|Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 200 times in the event
|Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 200 times in the event
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を200回倒す
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を200回倒す
|-
|-
|style="text-align: center;" | 03
|03
|Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 300 times in the event
|Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 300 times in the event
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を300回倒す
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を300回倒す
|-
|-
|style="text-align: center;" | 04
|04
|Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 400 times in the event
|Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 400 times in the event
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を400回倒す
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を400回倒す
|-
|-
|style="text-align: center;" | 05
|05
|Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 500 times in the event
|Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 500 times in the event
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を500回倒す
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を500回倒す
|-
|-
|style="text-align: center;" | 06
|06
|Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 600 times in the event
|Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 600 times in the event
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を600回倒す
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を600回倒す
|-
|-
|style="text-align: center;" | 07
|07
|Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 700 times in the event
|Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 700 times in the event
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を700回倒す
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を700回倒す
|-
|-
|style="text-align: center;" | 08
|08
|Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 800 times in the event
|Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 800 times in the event
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を800回倒す
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を800回倒す
|-
|-
|style="text-align: center;" | 09
|09
|Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 900 times in the event
|Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 900 times in the event
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を900回倒す
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を900回倒す
|-
|-
|style="text-align: center;" | 10
|10
|Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 1000 times in the event
|Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 1000 times in the event
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を1000回倒す
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を1000回倒す
Line 626:
Line 626:
|-|
|-|
Part 3=
Part 3=
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: left ;"
! colspan="4" |Achievement Mission
! colspan="4" |Achievement Mission
|-
|-
Line 634:
Line 634:
!Remark
!Remark
|-
|-
|style="text-align: center;" | 01
|01
⚫
|Defeat Decagrammaton enemies
50 times in the event
⚫
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を
50 回倒す
⚫
| rowspan="10" |{{ItemCard|Mission data 1: Type D}}
x50
⚫
| rowspan="10" |Just keep playing the event stage.
⚫
|style="text-align: center;" | 02
|Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 100 times in the event
|Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 100 times in the event
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を100回倒す
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を100回倒す
⚫
| rowspan="10" |
50{{ItemCard|Mission data 1: Type D}}
⚫
| rowspan="10" |Just keep playing the event stage.
|-
|-
|style="text-align: center;" | 03
|02
⚫
|Defeat Decagrammaton enemies
150 times in the event
⚫
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を
300 回倒す
⚫
|style="text-align: center;" | 04
|Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 200 times in the event
|Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 200 times in the event
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を200回倒す
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を200回倒す
|-
|-
|style="text-align: center;" | 05
|03
⚫
|Defeat Decagrammaton enemies
250 times in the event
⚫
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を
250 回倒す
⚫
|style="text-align: center;" | 06
|Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 300 times in the event
|Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 300 times in the event
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を300回倒す
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を300回倒す
|-
|-
|style="text-align: center;" | 07
|04
⚫
|Defeat Decagrammaton enemies
350 times in the event
⚫
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を
350 回倒す
⚫
|style="text-align: center;" | 08
|Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 400 times in the event
|Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 400 times in the event
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を400回倒す
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を500 回倒す
|-
|style="text-align: center;" | 09
⚫
|Defeat Decagrammaton enemies
450 times in the event
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を450回倒す
|-
|-
|style="text-align: center;" | 10
|05
|Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 500 times in the event
|Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 500 times in the event
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を500回倒す
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を500回倒す
|-
|-
|style="text-align: center;" | 10000
|06
|Clear Challenge 01 of the event within 85 seconds
⚫
|Defeat Decagrammaton enemies
600 times in the event
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を600回倒す
特殊作戦・ デカグラマトン編Challenge の1 を85秒以内にクリア
|style="text-align: center;" | {{ItemCard|Pyroxene}} x50
⚫
|07
|
⚫
|Defeat Decagrammaton enemies
700 times in the event
⚫
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を
700回倒す
⚫
|08
⚫
|Defeat Decagrammaton enemies
800 times in the event
⚫
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を
800回倒す
⚫
|09
⚫
|Defeat Decagrammaton enemies
900 times in the event
⚫
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を
900回倒す
⚫
|10
⚫
|Defeat Decagrammaton enemies
1000 times in the event
⚫
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を
1000回倒す
|}
|}
</tabber>
</tabber>
Full Name: 特殊作戦 デカグラマトン編
English Name: Special Operations: Decagrammaton Edition
Special Operations: Decagrammaton Edition is the 8th event and 1st Special Operations event in Blue Archive featuring Eimi and Himari. Each rerun of this event will add more story stage and change the primary or secondary ooparts material drop.
Event Summary
Schedule
Japanese Version
Japanese name
特殊作戦 デカグラマトン編
English name
Special Operation: Decagrammaton
Event period
11/09/2021 12:00 — 11/24/2021 12:00
Reward exchange
11/09/2021 12:00 — 11/24/2021 12:00
Notes
Special Operation Part 1
Global Version
English name
Special Operation: Decagrammaton
Event period
06/21/2022 12:00 — 07/05/2022 12:00
Reward exchange
06/21/2022 12:00 — 07/05/2022 12:00
Notes
Special Operation Part 1
Japanese Version
Japanese name
特殊作戦 デカグラマトン編
English name
Special Operation: Decagrammaton
Event period
06/08/2022 11:00 — 06/22/2022 10:59
Reward exchange
06/08/2022 11:00 — 06/22/2022 10:59
Notes
Special Operation Part 2
Banner image
File:Event Banner 701 Jp 939135285.png
Japanese Version
Japanese name
特殊作戦 デカグラマトン編
English name
Special Operation: Decagrammaton
Event period
07/06/2022 11:00 — 07/20/2022 10:59
Reward exchange
07/06/2022 11:00 — 07/20/2022 10:59
Notes
Special Operation Part 3
Banner image
File:Event Banner 701 Jp 939135285.png
Player must have completed Area 2-3 to participate.
Detail
There are no challenge stages and shop exchange this event.
There are some changes made to this version of the Decagrammaton operation.
Total acquired from daily missions has been lowered from 280 to 260 . 2 new stages have also been added in the Quest menu.
Ooparts drop have been changed from Rohonc Codex & Antikythera Mechanism to Mystery Stone & Disco Colgante .
When players successfully complete Story 03, background image in the Special Operations menu will change.
Except for a few changes and new stages, everything should be mostly the same as in the previous part.
Ooparts drop have been changed from Totem Pole & Mystery Stone to Voynich Manuscript & Wolfsegg .
A new challenge stage and achievement missions have been added.
Unlike normal events that require AP to run the stages, a special item that can be obtained from Daily Mission and Achievement Mission is required to play event stages.
Mission data 1: Type D is needed for Story stage, and Mission data 2:Type D-X is needed to run Quest stage.
Event Stage
The enemy in this event is the same as one from Commissions , you will need to assemble a team of Penetration type students.
Story Stage
Clearing stage at 3★ will reward another 30 Pyroxene.
Story Stage
Stage
Data Requirement
Level
Environment
Enemy Armor Type
Clear Reward
01
Data Collection (1): Abydos Desert
50 Mission data 1: Type D
10
Outdoor
Heavy
None
02
Data Collection (2): PMC Excavation Area
100 Mission data 1: Type D
20
Story Stage
Stage
Data Requirement
Level
Environment
Enemy Armor Type
Clear Reward
01
Data Collection (1) : Abydos Desert
None
10
Outdoor
Heavy
None
02
Data Collection (2) : PMC Excavation Area
20
03
Data Collection (3) : PMC Excavation Area
250 Mission data 1: Type D
22
04
Data Collection (4) : Binah
500 Mission data 1: Type D
24
Story Stage
Stage
Data Requirement
Level
Environment
Enemy Armor Type
Clear Reward
01
Data Collection (1) : Abydos Desert
10
Outdoor
Heavy
None
02
Data Collection (2) : PMC Excavation Area
20
03
Data Collection (3) : PMC Excavation Area
22
04
Data Collection (4) : Binah
24
05
Temp
06
Temp
07
Temp
Quest Stage
Clearing stage at 3★ will reward another 30 Pyroxene.
Clearing stage will be guaranteed to drop both of the materials and also have a 10% chance to drop an extra piece.
Challenge Stage
No challenge stage.
Challenge Stage
Stage
Level
Environment
Enemy Armor Type
Clear Reward
Remark
01
---
---
---
---
---
Event Mission
Daily Mission
Daily Mission
Quest No.
Mission
Reward
Remark
01
Consume 50 AP
APを50消費
10Mission data 2:Type D-X
Spend AP on anything that you want.
02
Consume 100 AP
APを100消費
03
Consume 200 AP
APを200消費
20Mission data 2:Type D-X
04
Consume 300 AP
APを300消費
05
Consume 400 AP
APを400消費
06
Consume 600 AP
APを600消費
07
Consume 800 AP
APを800消費
08
Consume 1000 AP
APを1000消費
09
Consume 1200 AP
APを1200消費
30Mission data 2:Type D-X
10
Consume 1400 AP
APを1400消費
11
Consume 1600 AP
APを1600消費
12
Consume 1800 AP
APを1800消費
Achievement Mission
Achievement Mission
Quest No.
Mission
Reward
Remark
01
Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 100 times in the event
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を100回倒す
Mission data 1: Type D x50
Just keep playing the event stage.
02
Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 200 times in the event
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を200回倒す
03
Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 300 times in the event
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を300回倒す
04
Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 400 times in the event
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を400回倒す
05
Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 500 times in the event
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を500回倒す
06
Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 600 times in the event
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を600回倒す
07
Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 700 times in the event
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を700回倒す
08
Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 800 times in the event
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を800回倒す
09
Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 900 times in the event
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を900回倒す
10
Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 1000 times in the event
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を1000回倒す
Achievement Mission
Quest No.
Mission
Reward
Remark
01
Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 50 times in the event
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を50回倒す
Mission data 1: Type D x50
Just keep playing the event stage.
02
Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 100 times in the event
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を100回倒す
03
Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 150 times in the event
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を300回倒す
04
Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 200 times in the event
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を200回倒す
05
Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 250 times in the event
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を250回倒す
06
Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 300 times in the event
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を300回倒す
07
Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 350 times in the event
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を350回倒す
08
Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 400 times in the event
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を500回倒す
09
Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 450 times in the event
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を450回倒す
10
Defeat Decagrammaton enemies 500 times in the event
特殊作戦においてデカグラマトン関連の敵を500回倒す
10000
Clear Challenge 01 of the event within 85 seconds
特殊作戦・デカグラマトン編Challengeの1を85秒以内にクリア
Pyroxene x50